You are hereKayaks / / Stitch and Glue Details Comparison

Stitch and Glue Details Comparison


NameLOA ftBOA inLWL ftBWL inDraft inWSA sqftWght lbsVol. cuftCpRM
"Io" Childs Kayak7.019.06.617.53.0812.110.56-0.22
Matunuck8.524.07.523.04.21620.370.720.79
Ganymede13.025.012.222.94.42133.5120.560.05
Petrel "Play" SG14.023.013.522.34.71928.790.490.19
Sea Island Sport15.527.014.225.15.22943.4120.551.86
Petrel SG17.020.015.019.94.12032.9110.550.14
S&G Guillemot17.021.015.220.74.22235.0120.560.53
Stitch and Glue Night Heron18.020.016.219.43.82235.0110.570.08