You are hereKayaks / / Night Heron Details Comparison

Night Heron Details Comparison


NameLOA ftBOA inLWL ftBWL inDraft inWSA sqftWght lbsVol. cuftCpRM
Petrel "Play" SG14.023.013.522.34.71928.790.490.19
Petrel "Play"14.023.513.122.84.1031.5120.520.98
Petrel SG17.020.015.019.94.12032.9110.550.14
Petrel17.020.015.019.94.12032.2110.550.12
Hybrid Night Heron18.020.016.219.43.82235.0120.570.08
Hybrid Night Heron - High Deck18.020.016.219.43.82236.4130.570.08
Stitch and Glue Night Heron18.020.016.219.43.82235.0110.570.08
Greenland Night Heron18.020.016.219.53.82134.3100.560.13
Night Heron - High Deck18.020.016.119.63.82136.4130.570.12
Night Heron18.020.016.119.63.82135.0120.570.12