You are hereKayaks / / Other Details Comparison

Other Details Comparison


NameLOA ftBOA inLWL ftBWL inDraft inWSA sqftWght lbsVol. cuftCpRM
Coot8.048.07.045.55.82325.2280.6113.75
Matunuck8.524.07.523.04.21620.370.720.79
Sea Island Sport15.527.014.225.15.22943.4120.551.86
Adirondack Guide Boat15.838.815.629.94.82941.3310.616.22
Mystic River Tandem Canoe17.234.017.033.04.53242.000.548.04
Noank Pulling Boat18.034.017.722.93.92553.2290.632.72
Aleutesque18.020.017.817.74.02143.4120.55-0.20